VPS Lakeshore Hospital in Nettoor, Kerala clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

VPS Lakeshore Hospital

VPS Lakeshore Hospital, Nettoor

90% Patient feedback averages 4.5/5 (7095 reviews)

Clinic photo · Sujesh KS

VPS Lakeshore Hospital is a general care clinic in Nettoor. Address: NH 66, Nettoor, Maradu, Kochi, Kerala 682040, India. With an average score of 4.5/5 from 7095 reviews, this clinic is among the better-rated options in the area. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your profile?

187 patients have viewed your profile and 11 tried to contact you.

Claim it for free to show your contact details, collect patient reviews, and start receiving consultation leads.

Nettoor, Kerala

NH 66, Nettoor, Maradu, Kochi, Kerala 682040, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is VPS Lakeshore Hospital located?

A: VPS Lakeshore Hospital is located at NH 66, Nettoor, Maradu, Kochi, Kerala 682040, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for VPS Lakeshore Hospital?

A: VPS Lakeshore Hospital has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 7095 reviews.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of VPS Lakeshore Hospital, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.5 7095 reviews

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

VPS Lakeshore Hospital

Nettoor, Kerala

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started