Shubham Ayurveda — Ayurveda in Jaipur, Rajasthan clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta

Ayurveda in Jaipur

Ayurveda

94% 4.7/5 rating across 236 patient reviews

Clinic photo · Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta

Shubham Ayurveda is a ayurveda clinic in Jaipur. Address: 12, 21, Girdhar Marg, Sector 12, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India. Feedback from 4 patients averages 236/5, reflecting steady satisfaction with consultations and care. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Own this practice listing?

221 patients have viewed your profile and 14 tried to contact you.

Verify ownership in minutes and turn profile views into appointment requests from patients in Jaipur.

Jaipur, Rajasthan

12, 21, Girdhar Marg, Sector 12, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta located?

A: Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta is located at 12, 21, Girdhar Marg, Sector 12, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302017, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta?

A: Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 236 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta offer?

A: Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta is listed under Ayurveda in Jaipur.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Shubham Ayurveda - Best Ayurvedic Doctor in jaipur - Dr Sitaram Gupta, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.7 236 reviews

Google reviews

View on Google
G
raghuveer sain Google Maps
3 months ago

The Best Ayurvedic Hospital and panchkarma Center। I get therapy here and get relief from cervical pain and tennis Elbow pain।
Lot of thanks to Dr Sitaram ji sir and his Team।

G
vijay Singh 26101980 Google Maps
4 months ago

I had treatment for my throat pain and spine pain at Shivam Ayurveda Panchakarma, and the results were excellent. The therapy was very effective, and the staff was professional and caring. I truly appreciate their natural Ayurvedic treatment. Highly recommended!"

G
radha ballabh khunteta Google Maps
4 months ago

I had backbone pain lower and upper side. I also had body ache. All this was due to constant long sitting in one posture. I have been relieved with this pain to about 60%.
Thanks to shubham aayurveda and panch karm centre for relieving from pain.

G
Krishna kumari meena Google Maps
5 months ago

I had pain in my back and knees, now I am feeling much better.
The entire staff here is very nice, and I am getting admitted here for 14 days, the atmosphere is exactly like home.Thank you so much all staff members

G
Divyanshu Malhotra Google Maps
5 months ago

Took a therapy here. and felt relief in the symptoms. Good Doctor, Good Staff and good Panchkarma therapist. Overall had a very nice experience here.

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Shubham Ayurveda

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started