Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy — Homeopathy in Asilmetta, Andhra Pradesh clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy

Homeopathy in Asilmetta

Homeopathy

100% Trusted by patients — 5.0/5 from 32 reviews

Clinic photo · Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy

Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy is a homeopathy clinic in Asilmetta. Address: VIP Rd, Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530003, India. This profile carries a 5.0/5 average from 32 patient reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your Homeopathy practice?

147 patients have viewed your profile and 4 tried to contact you.

Claim your profile to manage timings, respond to enquiries, and grow visibility for Homeopathy care in Asilmetta.

Asilmetta, Andhra Pradesh

VIP Rd, Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530003, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy located?

A: Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy is located at VIP Rd, Asilmetta, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530003, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy?

A: Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 32 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy offer?

A: Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy is listed under Homeopathy in Asilmetta.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 5.0 32 reviews

Google reviews

Read 32 reviews on Google

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Nihira Homoeocare & Pharmacy

Asilmetta, Andhra Pradesh

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started