Dr.kundan LNM Patna — Ayurveda in Patna, Bihar clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Dr.kundan LNM Patna

Ayurveda in Patna

Ayurveda

100% Trusted by patients — 5.0/5 from 11 reviews

Clinic photo · Dr.kundan LNM Patna

Dr.kundan LNM Patna is a ayurveda clinic in Patna. Address: Loknayak bhavan Dakbngla chauraha, Bander Bagicha, Fraser Road Area, Patna, Bihar 800001, India. This profile carries a 5.0/5 average from 11 patient reviews. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your Ayurveda practice?

156 patients have viewed your profile and 5 tried to contact you.

Claim your profile to manage timings, respond to enquiries, and grow visibility for Ayurveda care in Patna.

Patna, Bihar

Loknayak bhavan Dakbngla chauraha, Bander Bagicha, Fraser Road Area, Patna, Bihar 800001, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Dr.kundan LNM Patna located?

A: Dr.kundan LNM Patna is located at Loknayak bhavan Dakbngla chauraha, Bander Bagicha, Fraser Road Area, Patna, Bihar 800001, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Dr.kundan LNM Patna?

A: Dr.kundan LNM Patna has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 11 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Dr.kundan LNM Patna offer?

A: Dr.kundan LNM Patna is listed under Ayurveda in Patna.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr.kundan LNM Patna, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 5.0 11 reviews

Google reviews

View on Google
G
Kedar Nath Google Maps
2 years ago

Good doctor

G
Shatrudhan Kumar Google Maps
2 years ago

One of best doctor

G
Prem Lal Sharma Google Maps
2 years ago

One of best doctor in Bihar jharkhand
Meet once
All types of ayurved treatment

G
Ganesh Kumar Google Maps
3 years ago

Best ayurveda doctor of bihar

G
Puja Singh Google Maps
3 years ago

Very good doctor

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Dr.kundan LNM Patna

Patna, Bihar

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started