Dr. Shilpa Dhameja โ€” Gynecology in Pocket 3, Delhi clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Dr. Shilpa Dhameja

Gynecology in Pocket 3

Gynecology

94% Rated 4.7/5 from 703 patient reviews

Clinic photo ยท manish chugh

Dr. Shilpa Dhameja is a gynecology clinic in Pocket 3. Address: Gate No.3, Green Glade Apartments, B-2/2263, near DAV School, Pocket 3, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070, India. Patients consistently rate this practice 4.7 out of 5, based on 703 independent reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your profile?

220 patients have viewed your profile and 13 tried to contact you.

Claim it for free to show your contact details, collect patient reviews, and start receiving consultation leads.

Pocket 3, Delhi

Gate No.3, Green Glade Apartments, B-2/2263, near DAV School, Pocket 3, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Dr. Shilpa Dhameja located?

A: Dr. Shilpa Dhameja is located at Gate No.3, Green Glade Apartments, B-2/2263, near DAV School, Pocket 3, Sector B, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Dr. Shilpa Dhameja?

A: Dr. Shilpa Dhameja has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 703 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Dr. Shilpa Dhameja offer?

A: Dr. Shilpa Dhameja is listed under Gynecology in Pocket 3.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr. Shilpa Dhameja, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.7 703 reviews

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Dr. Shilpa Dhameja

Pocket 3, Delhi

Available slots
Loading slotsโ€ฆ
Claim profile
Get Started