Dr. Naquiah Jabeen
Gynecology in Owaisi Pura
Gynecology
100% Rated 5.0/5 from 109 patient reviews
Clinic photo · Dr. Naquiah Jabeen
Dr. Naquiah Jabeen is a gynecology clinic in Owaisi Pura. Address: Nisa Clinic, H.no: 10-4-771/82/A/10, near Shalimar Hotel, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India. Patients consistently rate this practice 5.0 out of 5, based on 109 independent reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.
Owaisi Pura, Telangana
Nisa Clinic, H.no: 10-4-771/82/A/10, near Shalimar Hotel, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
Common questions & answers
Q: Where is Dr. Naquiah Jabeen located?
A: Dr. Naquiah Jabeen is located at Nisa Clinic, H.no: 10-4-771/82/A/10, near Shalimar Hotel, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India.
Q: What is the Google rating for Dr. Naquiah Jabeen?
A: Dr. Naquiah Jabeen has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 109 reviews.
Q: What specialty does Dr. Naquiah Jabeen offer?
A: Dr. Naquiah Jabeen is listed under Gynecology in Owaisi Pura.
Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?
A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr. Naquiah Jabeen, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.