DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI — Gynecology in Pedda Waltair, Andhra Pradesh clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI

Gynecology in Pedda Waltair

Gynecology

100% Trusted by patients — 5.0/5 from 80 reviews

DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI is a gynecology clinic in Pedda Waltair. Address: shop number 8-1, Multicare Hospital, 97/2, Rd, Near Visakha Eye Hospital, Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530017, India. This profile carries a 5.0/5 average from 80 patient reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your Gynecology practice?

206 patients have viewed your profile and 6 tried to contact you.

Claim your profile to manage timings, respond to enquiries, and grow visibility for Gynecology care in Pedda Waltair.

Pedda Waltair, Andhra Pradesh

shop number 8-1, Multicare Hospital, 97/2, Rd, Near Visakha Eye Hospital, Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530017, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI located?

A: DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI is located at shop number 8-1, Multicare Hospital, 97/2, Rd, Near Visakha Eye Hospital, Pedda Waltair, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh 530017, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI?

A: DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 80 reviews.

Q: What specialty does DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI offer?

A: DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI is listed under Gynecology in Pedda Waltair.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 5.0 80 reviews

Google reviews

Read 80 reviews on Google

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

DR. KALLEPALLI PADMAVATHI

Pedda Waltair, Andhra Pradesh

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started