Dr Sonal Ayurevda — Allopathy in Katara Hills, Madhya Pradesh clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Dr Sonal Ayurevda

Allopathy in Katara Hills

Allopathy

98% Patient feedback averages 4.9/5 (27 reviews)

Clinic photo · Ashish Vyas

Dr Sonal Ayurevda is a allopathy clinic in Katara Hills. Address: Signature City Market Kasturi Arcades, near Reliance Smart, Katara Hills, Bagli Village, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462043, India. With an average score of 4.9/5 from 27 reviews, this clinic is among the better-rated options in the area. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your clinic on Opdio?

133 patients have viewed your profile and 4 tried to contact you.

Take control of this listing to unlock direct calls, online bookings, and verified patient enquiries.

Katara Hills, Madhya Pradesh

Signature City Market Kasturi Arcades, near Reliance Smart, Katara Hills, Bagli Village, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462043, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Dr Sonal Ayurevda located?

A: Dr Sonal Ayurevda is located at Signature City Market Kasturi Arcades, near Reliance Smart, Katara Hills, Bagli Village, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462043, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Dr Sonal Ayurevda?

A: Dr Sonal Ayurevda has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 27 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Dr Sonal Ayurevda offer?

A: Dr Sonal Ayurevda is listed under Allopathy in Katara Hills.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr Sonal Ayurevda, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.9 27 reviews

Google reviews

Read 27 reviews on Google

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Dr Sonal Ayurevda

Katara Hills, Madhya Pradesh

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started