Dr Priya Ballal — Gynecology in Mallikatte, Karnataka clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Dr Priya Ballal

Gynecology in Mallikatte

Gynecology

82% Patient feedback averages 4.1/5 (55 reviews)

Dr Priya Ballal is a gynecology clinic in Mallikatte. Address: Vijayaclinic maternity and surgical nursing home, Mallikatta, Kadri Kambla Rd, Mallikatte, Kadri, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575004, India. With an average score of 4.1/5 from 55 reviews, this clinic is among the better-rated options in the area. Consultations available Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and more. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your clinic on Opdio?

215 patients have viewed your profile and 9 tried to contact you.

Take control of this listing to unlock direct calls, online bookings, and verified patient enquiries.

Mallikatte, Karnataka

Vijayaclinic maternity and surgical nursing home, Mallikatta, Kadri Kambla Rd, Mallikatte, Kadri, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575004, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Dr Priya Ballal located?

A: Dr Priya Ballal is located at Vijayaclinic maternity and surgical nursing home, Mallikatta, Kadri Kambla Rd, Mallikatte, Kadri, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575004, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Dr Priya Ballal?

A: Dr Priya Ballal has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 55 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Dr Priya Ballal offer?

A: Dr Priya Ballal is listed under Gynecology in Mallikatte.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr Priya Ballal, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.1 55 reviews

Google reviews

Read 55 reviews on Google

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Dr Priya Ballal

Mallikatte, Karnataka

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started