Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital
Ayurveda in Kompally
Ayurveda
96% Patient feedback averages 4.8/5 (112 reviews)
Clinic photo · Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital
Dr Balaji Ayurveda is a ayurveda clinic in Kompally. Address: 3-123/168P, dhulapally road, beside PNB bank, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India. With an average score of 4.8/5 from 112 reviews, this clinic is among the better-rated options in the area. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.
Kompally, Telangana
3-123/168P, dhulapally road, beside PNB bank, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
Common questions & answers
Q: Where is Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital located?
A: Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital is located at 3-123/168P, dhulapally road, beside PNB bank, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India.
Q: What is the Google rating for Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital?
A: Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 112 reviews.
Q: What specialty does Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital offer?
A: Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital is listed under Ayurveda in Kompally.
Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?
A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Dr Balaji Ayurveda Hospital, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.