DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA
Ayurveda in Panaji
Ayurveda
100% 5.0/5 rating across 5 patient reviews
DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA is a ayurveda clinic in Panaji. Address: FRWG+935, Altinho, Panaji, Goa 403001, India. Feedback from 5 patients averages 5/5, reflecting steady satisfaction with consultations and care. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.
Panaji, Goa
FRWG+935, Altinho, Panaji, Goa 403001, India
Common questions & answers
Q: Where is DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA located?
A: DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA is located at FRWG+935, Altinho, Panaji, Goa 403001, India.
Q: What is the Google rating for DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA?
A: DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.
Q: What specialty does DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA offer?
A: DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA is listed under Ayurveda in Panaji.
Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?
A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of DIVYA UPCHAR SANSTHAN, GOA, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.
Reviews
Google reviews
View on GoogleMust visit this place for ayurvedic treatment...
It's wow..place