COLACO HOSPITAL in Bendoor, Karnataka clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

COLACO HOSPITAL

COLACO HOSPITAL, Bendoor

78% Rated 3.9/5 from 235 patient reviews

Clinic photo · COLACO HOSPITAL

COLACO HOSPITAL is a general care clinic in Bendoor. Address: Bendoorwell Main Rd, Bendoorwell, Bendoor, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575002, India. Patients consistently rate this practice 3.9 out of 5, based on 235 independent reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Own this practice listing?

221 patients have viewed your profile and 10 tried to contact you.

Verify ownership in minutes and turn profile views into appointment requests from patients in Bendoor.

Bendoor, Karnataka

Bendoorwell Main Rd, Bendoorwell, Bendoor, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575002, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is COLACO HOSPITAL located?

A: COLACO HOSPITAL is located at Bendoorwell Main Rd, Bendoorwell, Bendoor, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575002, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for COLACO HOSPITAL?

A: COLACO HOSPITAL has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 based on 235 reviews.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of COLACO HOSPITAL, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 3.9 235 reviews

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

COLACO HOSPITAL

Bendoor, Karnataka

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started