Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda β€” Ayurveda in Hyderabad, Telangana clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda

Ayurveda in Hyderabad

Ayurveda

92% Rated 4.6/5 from 313 patient reviews

Clinic photo Β· Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda

Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda is a ayurveda clinic in Hyderabad. Address: 5th Floor, Jyothi Prime, Lane Beside GVK ONE MALL, Post Office Lane Road, Road No. 1, Banjara Hills, Balapur Basthi, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India. Patients consistently rate this practice 4.6 out of 5, based on 313 independent reviews. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Is this your profile?

186 patients have viewed your profile and 9 tried to contact you.

Claim it for free to show your contact details, collect patient reviews, and start receiving consultation leads.

Hyderabad, Telangana

5th Floor, Jyothi Prime, Lane Beside GVK ONE MALL, Post Office Lane Road, Road No. 1, Banjara Hills, Balapur Basthi, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda located?

A: Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda is located at 5th Floor, Jyothi Prime, Lane Beside GVK ONE MALL, Post Office Lane Road, Road No. 1, Banjara Hills, Balapur Basthi, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda?

A: Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 313 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda offer?

A: Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda is listed under Ayurveda in Hyderabad.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 4.6 313 reviews

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Charaka The Speciality Ayurveda

Hyderabad, Telangana

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started