Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic — Ayurveda in Kottara, Karnataka clinic photo on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.
Profile not yet claimed

Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic

Ayurveda in Kottara

Ayurveda

100% 5.0/5 rating across 13 patient reviews

Clinic photo · Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic

Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic is a ayurveda clinic in Kottara. Address: G-7, Udbhav Square, Kottara Flyover, Kottara, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575006, India. Feedback from 5 patients averages 13/5, reflecting steady satisfaction with consultations and care. Open most days of the week. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.

Own this practice listing?

182 patients have viewed your profile and 4 tried to contact you.

Verify ownership in minutes and turn profile views into appointment requests from patients in Kottara.

Kottara, Karnataka

G-7, Udbhav Square, Kottara Flyover, Kottara, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575006, India

Open full map on OpenStreetMap

Common questions & answers

Q: Where is Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic located?

A: Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic is located at G-7, Udbhav Square, Kottara Flyover, Kottara, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575006, India.

Q: What is the Google rating for Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic?

A: Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 13 reviews.

Q: What specialty does Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic offer?

A: Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic is listed under Ayurveda in Kottara.

Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?

A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.

Reviews

Google 5.0 13 reviews

Google reviews

Read 13 reviews on Google

Pick a time slot

Clinic appointment

Brahmamritha Ayurveda Clinic

Kottara, Karnataka

Available slots
Loading slots…
Claim profile
Get Started