Ayurvedic medicines are far better than Allopathy bolte toh English medicines..
Ayurvedik Medicine Center
Ayurveda in Gandhinagar
Ayurveda
100% Patient feedback averages 5.0/5 (4 reviews)
Clinic photo · jigar vaidya
Ayurvedik Medicine Center is a ayurveda clinic in Gandhinagar. Address: 6J6V+HV6, Sector 7, Gandhinagar, Gujarat 382007, India. With an average score of 5.0/5 from 4 reviews, this clinic is among the better-rated options in the area. View OPD timings, patient reviews, and appointment options on this profile.
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
6J6V+HV6, Sector 7, Gandhinagar, Gujarat 382007, India
Common questions & answers
Q: Where is Ayurvedik Medicine Center located?
A: Ayurvedik Medicine Center is located at 6J6V+HV6, Sector 7, Gandhinagar, Gujarat 382007, India.
Q: What is the Google rating for Ayurvedik Medicine Center?
A: Ayurvedik Medicine Center has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.
Q: What specialty does Ayurvedik Medicine Center offer?
A: Ayurvedik Medicine Center is listed under Ayurveda in Gandhinagar.
Q: How can a doctor claim this profile on OPDIO - Smart Clinic. Smarter Care.?
A: If you are the owner or authorized representative of Ayurvedik Medicine Center, click "Claim this profile" on this page, verify your email and phone, and complete registration after admin approval.
Reviews
Google reviews
View on GoogleGood work